Office Bearers

PST

86

Lns. Jasmin Mathew Shibu

President

85

Lns. Bindu C

Last President

74

Lns. Shiny Winny Philip

Vice President

75

Lns. Ammini Thomas

secretary

76

Lns. Molly Sunny

Tressurer

Region & Zone Chairpersons

13

Lns. Theyyama George

Region I

13

Lns. Vineetha Abraham

Region II

14

Lns. Thankamma Joy

Zone I

15

Lns. Jayasree S Nair

Zone II

16

Lns. Elizabeth Jacob

Zone I

17

Lns. Shiny Zakharia

Zone II

18

Lns. Radhika Pradeep

Region III

19

Lns. Molly Prabhu

Zone II

20

Lns. Tessy Thomas

Region IV

21

Lns. Molly George

Zone I

22

Lns. Rosmy Pramodh

Zone II

23

Lns. Deepa Sunil Kumar

Zone I

24

Lns. Dr.Joice James

Region V

25

Lns. Saly Tom

Zone I

26

Lns. Asha Madhukumar

Zone II

27

Lns. Swapna Jimmy

Region VI

28

Lns. Maya Rahul

Zone I

29

Lns. Leelamma Prakash

Zone II

30

Lns. Sreedevi Sudheer

Region VII

31

Lns. Dr.Teena George

Zone I

32

Lns. Sandhya Sreejith

Zone II

33

Lns. Maya Indu Sekar

Region VIII

33

Lns. Sinu Prathipal

Zone I

35

Lns. Merrikkutty Umman

Zone II

District Chairpersons

40

Lns. Treasa Mathew

Aditional District Secretary

13

Lns. Chinnamma Sebastian

Joint District Tressurer

13

Lns. Gracy Baby

Bulletin Editor

39

Lns. Soya George

Sub Editor

13

Lns. SaShi Thomas

13

Lns. Ancy Jose

13

Lns. Vincy Salim

13

Lns. Rosamma George

13

Lns. Graisamma Devasya

13

Lns. Thankamani Eepan

13

Lns. Achamma John

13

Lns. Adv.Sharlo George

13

Lns. Shyni Reji

36

Lns. Valsa Mathew

37

Lns. Ammu George

38

Lns. Suja Jacob

78

Lns. Jancy Johny

79

Lns. Mini Vargees

80

Lns. Lalitha Vasudevan Nair

81

Lns.Annie Mathew

82

Lns. Thankamma Markose

83

Lns. Jayasree Raveendran

Advisors

56

Lns. Jaya Binu

First Lady

57

Lns. Shika Nair

58

Lns. Hema Dharmarajan

59

Lns. Shila Suresh

60

Lns. Ancy Thomas

61

Lns. Akkamma Paul

62

Lns. Indira Panikkar

63

Lns. Chinnamma Kuruvilla

64

Lns. Prof.Daisy George

65

Lns. Somol Mathew

67

Lns. Daisy James

68

Lns. Dr.Pramee Philip

69

Lns. Becky Rajan

70

Lns. Jessy George Mathew

71

Lns. Aswathy Joy

72

Lns. Latha Venugopal

73

Lns. Sreemanthini Mohandas

Special Invitee